TEMPO KĘTY
Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy
Przejdź do treści

Menu główne:

Junior Młodszy

JUNIORZY MŁODSI

DZIEWCZĘTA

CHŁOPCY

data

miejsce

zawodnik

wynik

konkur.

wynik

zawodnik

miejsce

data

25.01.20

Ostrawa

Wójcik Gabriela '03

7.97

60 m

7.28

Bogunia Arkadiusz '86

Brzeszcze

11.03.03

29.08.2020

Kraków

Wójcik Gabriela '03

12.64

100 m

11.33

Foryś Marcin'85

Mielec

9.09.00

23.08.2020

Kraków

Wójcik Gabriela '03

26.22

200 m

22.77

Drabicki Konrad '91

Kraków

1.06.08

16.02.20

Toruń

Wójcik Gabriela '03

41.59

300 m

36.71

Drabicki Konrad '91

Kraków

16.09.06

19.08.2020

Sucha Beskidzka

Wójcik Gabriela '03

60.84

400 m

51.94

Michał Makoś '97

Mielec

11.05.
2014

21.09.03

Kraków

Kiszczak Iwona '88

1.44.42

600 m

1.27.11

Makoś Michał '97

Sosnowiec

29.08.13

15.06.84

Zabrze

Kubiczek Barbara '68

2.25.03

800 m

1.59.73

Janik Krzysztof '85

Kraków

22.09.02

11.06.85

Zabrze

Naglik Marta '70

3.13.8

1000 m

2.47.41

Marzec Grzegorz

Kraków

2.06.09

1500 m

4.17.94

Hatala Marcin '74

Bielsko
Biała

22.06.90

2000 m

6.13.14

Sablik Piotr '71

Zabrze

24.06.86

3000 m

9.25.82

Hatala Marcin '74

Chorzów

4.06.90

17.01.09

Brzeszcze

Nycz Nina '93

9.49

60 ppł

9.49

Łukasz Puchała '03

Brzeszcze

11.01.20

15.05.89

Białystok

Tlałka Lidia '72

14.99

100/110
ppł

16.86

Witek Szymon '93

Kraków

13.06.09

22.08.09

Olsztyn

Nycz Nina '93

46.80

300 ppł

6.09.2020 Kraków Wójcik Gabriela '03 63,01

400 ppł

60.79

Bogunia Arkadiusz '86

Kraków

8.06.02

12.06.99

Kraków

Handzlik Izabela '83
Gawęda Ilona '92
Wieczorek Anna '83
Bułka Alicja '83

52.09

4x100 m

46.35

Kulka Mateusz '97
Wroniszewski Kamil
Makoś Michał '97
Cisiński Maciej '97

Kraków

21.05.13

4x400 m

3.54.63

Kozieł Radosław '96
Cisiński Maciej '97
Kulka Mateusz '97
Makoś Michał '97

Kraków

8.06.13

12.06.10
8.01.04

Kraków
Brzeszcze

Zawadzka Gabriela '94
Płonka Anna '87

5.56
5.63 H

w dal

6.71

Maciej Cisiński '98

Kraków

4.05.14

24.07.04
1.15.11

Zielona
Góra

Płonka Anna '87
Zawadzka Gabriela '94

11.79
11.92 H

3-skok

13.80

Matkowski Grzegorz '90

Sosnowiec

16.06.07

21.07.13

Kraków

Konior Justyna '95

1.68

wzwyż

1.98

Król Sławomir '76

Kielce

12.07.93

17.05.15

Kraków

Blacha Klaudia

11,84

kula 3kg

8.05.94

Bielsko
Biała

Dudek Bożena '77

9.94

kula
4 /5kg

14.04

Mydlarz Szymon '88

Brzeszcze

14.01.04

kula 6kg

12.80

Kruczała Damian '79

Bielsko
Biała

23.05.95

1.05.96

Bielsko
Biała

Tlałka Aneta '79

30.80

dysk
1 /1.5kg

38.42

Żurek Łukasz '80

Bielsko
Biała

1.05.97

31.05.15

Kraków

Klaudoia Blacha '98

37,89

oszczep 500g

1984

Zabrze

Świerczek Jolanta '69

35.42

oszczep 600/700

56.86

Szymański Damian '75

Bielsko
Biała

2.05.02

oszczep 800

58.16

Bies Mateusz '88

Kraków

4.06.05

data

miejsce

Zawodnik

wynik

konkur.

wynik

Zawodnik

miejsce

data

ul. Wyspiańskiego 1
32-650    Kęty
tel. 33/845-12-39
tempokety@o2.pl
Wróć do spisu treści | Wróć do menu głównego